Home|Sign In
Youth Basketball League Summer 2018-12-14 Year Old Division    (July 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  Youth Basketball League Summer 2018-12-14 Year Old Division Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Blue Devils 000000000.000
Hawks (coach Seth) 000000000.000
Hoyas 000000000.000
Terps (coach Pete/Marcus) 000000000.000

  Youth Basketball League Summer 2018-12-14 Year Old Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jul 7   Blue Devils  v  Hoyas 1:00 PM Basketball Court Full Regular 
Sat-Jul 7   Terps (coach Pete/Marcus)  v  Hawks (coach Seth) 2:00 PM Basketball Court Full Regular 
Sat-Jul 14   Blue Devils  v  Terps (coach Pete/Marcus) 1:00 PM Basketball Court Full Regular 
Sat-Jul 14   Hawks (coach Seth)  v  Hoyas 2:00 PM Basketball Court Full Regular 
Sat-Jul 21   Blue Devils  v  Hawks (coach Seth) 1:00 PM Basketball Court Full Regular 
Sat-Jul 21   Hoyas  v  Terps (coach Pete/Marcus) 2:00 PM Basketball Court Full Regular 
Sat-Jul 28   Hawks (coach Seth)  v  Terps (coach Pete/Marcus) 1:00 PM Basketball Court Full Regular 
Sat-Jul 28   Hoyas  v  Blue Devils 2:00 PM Basketball Court Full Regular 
Sat-Aug 4   Hoyas  v  Hawks (coach Seth) 1:00 PM Basketball Court Full Regular 
Sat-Aug 4   Terps (coach Pete/Marcus)  v  Blue Devils 2:00 PM Basketball Court Full Regular 
Sat-Aug 11   Terps (coach Pete/Marcus)  v  Hoyas 1:00 PM Basketball Court Full Regular 
Sat-Aug 11   Hawks (coach Seth)  v  Blue Devils 2:00 PM Basketball Court Full Regular 
Sat-Aug 18   Hoyas  v  Blue Devils 1:00 PM Basketball Court Full Regular 
Sat-Aug 18   Hawks (coach Seth)  v  Terps (coach Pete/Marcus) 2:00 PM Basketball Court Full Regular 
Sat-Aug 25   2nd Place  v  3rd Place 1:00 PM Basketball Court Full Postseason-Semi Finals 
Sat-Aug 25   1st Place  v  Winner of 2 vs 3 2:00 PM Basketball Court Full Postseason-Finals 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Blue Devils Norman Capers Jr 
2 Blue Devils Alonzo Echevarria 
3 Blue Devils Elliott Estrada 
4 Blue Devils noah Kirven 
5 Blue Devils Jason McGraw 
6 Blue Devils Jackson Newton 
7 Blue Devils Dakota Sellers 
8 Blue Devils Matthew Sykes 
9 Hawks (coach Seth) Aaron Au 
10 Hawks (coach Seth) Amiri Billingsley 
11 Hawks (coach Seth) Ryan Delli Carpini 
12 Hawks (coach Seth) Kendall Loescher 
13 Hawks (coach Seth) Tony Nguyen 
14 Hawks (coach Seth) Nathan Perdue 
15 Hawks (coach Seth) Ashlyn Perdue 
16 Hawks (coach Seth) Thomas Vice 
17 Hoyas Javier Contreras 
18 Hoyas Christopher Johnson 
19 Hoyas Shea Laursen 
20 Hoyas Nevaeh Lewis 
21 Hoyas Jailin Mccall 
22 Hoyas Jayden Riley 
23 Hoyas Trevor Ross 
24 Hoyas Allen Shields 
25 Terps (coach Pete/Marcus) Austin Brown 
26 Terps (coach Pete/Marcus) Javon Corbin 
27 Terps (coach Pete/Marcus) AJ Gordon 
28 Terps (coach Pete/Marcus) Timothy (T J) Henderson 
29 Terps (coach Pete/Marcus) Brandon Hill 
30 Terps (coach Pete/Marcus) Jordan Jackson 
31 Terps (coach Pete/Marcus) Jackson Sigler 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Youth
Division: Co-ed Rec
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/7/2018
End Date: 8/25/2018
Status: Upcoming
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use